Bann 10k and Fun Run results

The Bann 10k and fun run took place last night (Wednesday 25 May).
The Bann 10k and fun run took place last night (Wednesday 25 May).

The Bann 10k and fun run took place last night. The list of finishing times is below.

Wheelchair

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime

1 453 Jim Corbett WCH Torque Racing 0:36:21 0:36:21

2 454 Paul Hannan WCH Torque Racing 0:36:22 0:36:22

Bann 10k

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime

1 438 Stephen Duncan M40 Omagh Harriers 0:32:52 0:32:52

2 130 Stephen O’Gorman MO Dromore AC 0:35:07 0:35:08

3 196 Nigel McKibbin M45 Dromore AC 0:35:38 0:35:39

4 464 David Griffin M35 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:36:08 0:36:09

5 329 Mark Cornett MO St. Peter’s A.C. 0:36:09 0:36:09

6 430 Thomas Crab M40 0:36:30 0:36:31

7 439 Laura Graham FO Mourne Runners 0:36:46 0:36:47

8 353 Brian Young MO Lagan Valley AC 0:36:47 0:36:47

9 389 Ciaran Smylie M35 0:36:51 0:36:52

10 483 Wesley McDowell M35 Dromore AC 0:36:53 0:36:54

11 455 Laurence Johnston M55 North Belfast Harriers 0:36:56 0:36:56

12 219 Michael Sinton MO Lisburn Triathlon Club 0:37:39 0:37:38

13 265 Nigel Grier M55 Dromore AC 0:37:46 0:37:47

14 276 Dee Murray M45 East Down AC 0:38:22 0:38:22

15 264 David Graham M45 Armagh Athletic Club 0:38:24 0:38:24

16 365 Damian Scullion M45 0:38:32 0:38:31

17 450 Jamie Brannigan MJ 0:38:42 0:38:40

18 290 Ian Keys MO 0:38:46 0:38:44

19 432 Michael Dillon M40 0:38:56 0:38:51

20 415 Jamie Tomaselli MO St Peter’s AC 0:39:03 0:39:04

21 131 Seamus Melanophy M45 St Peter’s AC 0:39:07 0:39:08

22 197 Jonathan Francey MO 0:39:08 0:39:05

23 400 Mark McCullough MO Banbridge AC 0:39:08 0:39:08

24 301 Brendan Havern M35 0:39:10 0:39:07

25 240 Paul McCullagh M55 City of Lisburn AC 0:39:28 0:39:26

26 118 Simon Le Blevec MO 0:39:36 0:39:35

27 23 Colin McDowell M45 0:39:39 0:39:39

28 49 Norman Mawhinney M55 Ballydrain Harriers 0:39:40 0:39:41

29 51 Stephen Pepper M40 Banbridge AC 0:39:40 0:39:40

30 169 Simon Doyle M35 Belfast Running Club 0:39:41 0:39:39

31 187 Gary Gillham M45 0:39:44 0:39:37

32 185 Ronald Simms M40 Seapark A.C 0:40:06 0:40:03

33 257 Alan Lewis M Team G&L 0:40:07 0:40:06

34 442 Patricia O’Hagan FO St Peter’s AC 0:40:16 0:40:16

35 471 Mark Earney M45 0:40:28 0:40:26

36 336 Ryan Hamilton M35 Phsportstherapy.com 0:40:35 0:40:35

37 71 Terry Eakin M65 North Down AC 0:40:36 0:40:35

38 280 Diane Watson F40 City of Lisburn AC 0:40:36 0:40:35

39 391 Brian Cosgrove M35 0:40:44 0:40:35

40 134 Gordon Glass M45 0:40:49 0:40:48

41 461 Mark McGivern M40 Newry Tri Club 0:40:49 0:40:49

42 112 James Hughes M50 Newry City Runners 0:40:50 0:40:46

43 215 Seamus McKillop M50 City of Lisburn AC 0:40:59 0:40:57

44 239 Mark Simmons MO 0:41:04 0:40:54

45 231 Frankie Devlin M45 City of Lisburn AC 0:41:21 0:41:18

46 379 Scott Henderson MO 0:41:26 0:41:25

47 244 Tommy Harraghy M60 Sperrin Harriers 0:41:29 0:41:28

48 37 Andrew Johnston M45 Dromore AC 0:41:43 0:41:43

49 76 Sean Farquhar M40 St Peter’s AC Lurgan 0:41:44 0:41:44

50 126 Jarlath Rodgers M40 0:41:44 0:41:35

51 213 Jonathan Waddell M40 Team FIT 0:41:45 0:41:41

52 472 Ben Trowell M50 City of Lisburn AC 0:41:47 0:41:45

53 474 Marty Havern MO 0:41:50 0:41:44

54 299 Joe Harper M45 0:41:52 0:41:41

55 212 Paul Quinn M35 0:41:53 0:41:47

56 30 David Cochrane MO 0:41:56 0:41:42

57 206 Susan Smyth F35 Dromore AC 0:41:58 0:41:56

58 300 Michael O’Donoghue M40 Orangegrove AC 0:42:06 0:42:03

59 333 Clive Weatherhead M45 Seapark AC 0:42:22 0:42:17

60 339 Greg McClure M55 North Belfast Harriers 0:42:23 0:42:20

61 245 Frank Rea M55 North Down AC 0:42:25 0:42:24

62 451 James Brannigan M40 0:42:26 0:42:24

63 63 Jeff Brown M40 0:42:27 0:42:25

64 142 Kyla Henderson F35 0:42:33 0:42:32

65 440 Neil Walker M35 0:42:37 0:42:36

66 176 Ruth Perioli F55 Lagan Valley AC 0:42:45 0:42:44

67 449 Jonathan Davis MO 0:42:53 0:42:44

68 253 Ryan McGlinchey MO 0:43:05 0:43:03

69 326 Ashley Johnston MO 0:43:07 0:43:03

70 85 Alan Boyce MO 0:43:09 0:42:49

71 337 Conor Donnelly M40 0:43:09 0:43:05

72 209 Sile Brennan F35 Orangegrove AC 0:43:18 0:43:08

73 234 Richard Hetherington M35 Seapark AC 0:43:18 0:43:10

74 238 Philip Smylie MJ 0:43:22 0:43:13

75 140 Leslie Dewart M40 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:43:24 0:43:16

76 344 Tim Carson M40 United Kingdom 0:43:46 0:43:45

77 258 Gareth McIlwaine M40 0:43:51 0:43:50

78 194 Erik Lichnovsky M40 TUNA TC 0:43:56 0:43:54

79 304 Joanne Foster FO East Down AC 0:43:57 0:43:56

80 425 Nicholas Wallace M35 0:44:00 0:43:57

81 163 Steven Linton MO 0:44:02 0:43:58

82 274 Gareth Graham MO 0:44:05 0:43:59

83 150 James McCracken M50 Dromore AC 0:44:08 0:44:09

84 370 Derek Moorhead M45 0:44:08 0:44:02

85 364 Gillian McCrory F35 St Peter’s AC 0:44:14 0:44:13

86 462 Samuel McConnell M50 0:44:20 0:44:19

87 382 Ruari Gaffney M35 0:44:22 0:44:19

88 388 Colin Hamilton MO 0:44:23 0:44:02

89 92 Wendy Fleming F35 Dromore 0:44:26 0:44:16

90 459 Barry Anderson M40 0:44:31 0:44:12

91 193 Roslyn Dobson F40 St Peter’s AC 0:44:35 0:44:33

92 102 Jonathan Burns M35 0:44:50 0:44:32

93 248 Joseph O’Kane MO 0:44:51 0:44:29

94 335 Caroline Wade F35 0:44:54 0:44:45

95 221 Kirk Ross MO 0:44:56 0:44:46

96 477 Adrian McLoughlin MO 0:45:00 0:44:52

97 136 Mary Mackin F60 Dromore AC 0:45:07 0:45:06

98 434 Niall Smyth M50 0:45:07 0:45:02

99 17 Tom Young M45 0:45:12 0:45:06

100 119 Serge Rutten M40 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:45:19 0:45:01

101 374 Adrian Megaw M35 0:45:22 0:45:02

102 403 Michael Goodman M40 0:45:23 0:45:14

103 177 Ciaran Hunter M50 North Belfast Harriers 0:45:24 0:45:20

104 230 Jeff Ross MO 0:45:24 0:45:11

105 53 Simon Caddell MO TUNA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:45:25 0:45:08

106 184 Michael Kelso M50 0:45:25 0:45:18

107 492 Eugene McCrink M45 0:45:32 0:45:25

108 36 Zara Baird FO St Peter’s AC 0:45:34 0:45:21

109 363 Nichola Thompson F40 Dromore AC 0:45:41 0:45:20

110 179 Shandon Scott MO 0:45:42 0:45:28

111 135 Seamus Burke M50 0:45:44 0:45:38

112 420 Stephen Kane M45 0:45:46 0:45:19

113 229 Sarah Quinn FO 0:45:51 0:45:46

114 46 Ian Montgomery M55 0:45:53 0:45:45

115 328 Jonathan Scott MO 0:45:58 0:45:53

116 404 Robert Mahood M45 0:46:02 0:45:57

117 74 Stephan Grossmann M45 0:46:07 0:45:50

118 435 Anne Havern F35 0:46:12 0:46:06

119 246 Simon Hamilton M35 0:46:17 0:45:56

120 95 Neil McShane M35 0:46:18 0:46:01

121 416 Johnny Lyons M35 0:46:19 0:46:16

122 429 Joanne Taggart F35 0:46:19 0:46:01

123 66 Andrew Gibson MO Dromore AC 0:46:20 0:46:14

124 373 James Lawson M35 0:46:20 0:46:00

125 139 James Doyle MO 0:46:24 0:45:59

126 114 Graham Glass M40 0:46:26 0:46:17

127 310 Steven Johnson M40 0:46:29 0:46:24

128 195 Stephen Patton M40 0:46:33 0:46:03

129 269 Dianne Keys F40 0:46:35 0:46:25

130 113 Aine McNeill F50 Dromore AC 0:46:40 0:46:39

131 133 Alan Little M50 0:46:45 0:46:36

132 48 Conor McMullan MO canal court runners 0:46:59 0:46:49

133 312 Kieran Anderson MO Kernan running club 0:47:05 0:46:39

134 289 Dwyer O Connor M50 St.Peters AC LURGAN 0:47:08 0:46:54

135 189 Mark Hall M40 0:47:10 0:46:49

136 305 Joanne Hobson F35 0:47:15 0:47:12

137 42 Andrew Crockett M45 0:47:20 0:47:14

138 417 Chris Nelson MO 0:47:27 0:47:11

139 486 Mark Dillon MO 0:47:30 0:47:16

140 104 Alan Little M45 0:47:32 0:47:26

141 24 Beverly Reid F45 Dromore AC 0:47:38 0:47:33

142 313 James Mathers M35 0:47:43 0:47:15

143 323 Jonathan McKnight M35 Team FIT 0:47:43 0:47:28

144 256 Aaron Anderson M35 Co Antrim Harriers 0:47:44 0:47:27

145 202 Helen McCartan F40 Dromore AC 0:47:54 0:47:47

146 201 Colin Adamson M45 Team FIT 0:47:56 0:47:44

147 431 Robert McKee MO 0:47:56 0:47:56

148 428 Colin Gray MO 0:47:58 0:47:48

149 73 Louise Clarke FO 0:48:04 0:47:56

150 19 Ian Johnston M50 0:48:07 0:48:00

151 26 Christopher Henning MO 0:48:12 0:48:00

152 493 Oonagh McMahon F45 0:48:14 0:48:08

153 14 Alan Dougan MO 0:48:21 0:48:08

154 83 Simon Woods M35 0:48:24 0:48:15

155 242 Anton Gray M40 Dromore AC 0:48:25 0:48:04

156 273 Paul Roulston M35 0:48:33 0:48:20

157 376 David Sleith M40 0:48:36 0:48:30

158 107 Conor McComb MO 0:48:40 0:48:32

159 117 Eimear McCurdie FO 0:48:44 0:48:42

160 161 John Sinton M55 0:48:44 0:48:38

161 50 Niall Rankin M35 0:48:49 0:48:34

162 62 Ian Bates M55 Dromore AC 0:48:53 0:48:35

163 192 Stephen Roddy M50 0:48:57 0:48:41

164 67 Gareth McKinstry M35 Team FIT 0:48:58 0:48:41

165 89 Mark Potts MO 0:49:00 0:48:24

166 127 Deborah McStraw F35 0:49:05 0:48:39

167 34 Joe McAnearney M50 0:49:11 0:48:59

168 393 Andrew McCleane MO 0:49:13 0:48:45

169 342 Aidan Downey MO 0:49:15 0:49:08

170 186 Roy Sittlington M50 North Down AC 0:49:19 0:49:15

171 381 Damian Kearney M35 0:49:23 0:48:56

172 338 Amanda Russell F50 Dromore Athletic Club 0:49:26 0:49:19

173 491 Barry O’Neill M40 0:49:26 0:49:20

174 160 Richard Holley M50 0:49:27 0:49:03

175 270 Inge D’Haese F40 0:49:40 0:49:29

176 247 Kellie O’Kane FO 0:49:45 0:49:23

177 98 Andrew Smyth M50 Seapark AC 0:49:53 0:49:44

178 65 Caroline Anderson F35 Roxys Runners 0:49:56 0:49:45

179 18 Brian Morrow M40 0:49:57 0:49:49

180 20 Andrew Thompson M40 0:49:59 0:49:49

181 227 Ronan McCourt MO 0:50:03 0:49:52

182 31 Richard Hand M50 Dromore AC 0:50:08 0:49:49

183 372 John Convery M45 0:50:13 0:49:52

184 392 Kevin McCabe MO 0:50:13 0:50:11

185 458 Matthew Mawson M40 0:50:13 0:50:03

186 340 Stuart Forsythe M35 0:50:18 0:50:10

187 332 Kim McDonald F50 Dromore AC 0:50:20 0:50:11

188 465 Ciaran McCaffrey M45 0:50:22 0:50:01

189 422 Brian Kellelur M40 0:50:23 0:50:19

190 423 Gary McKnight MO 0:50:23 0:50:18

191 395 Paul Lyness M40 0:50:37 0:50:15

192 463 Peter Mulligan M35 0:50:40 0:50:09

193 129 Stuart Adamson M40 0:50:49 0:50:45

194 205 Colum Lynch M45 0:50:50 0:50:28

195 366 Paddy McConville M40 Rathfriland Runners 0:50:53 0:50:29

196 146 Mark Lieghio M45 St Peter’s AC 0:50:55 0:50:41

197 277 Janine Murray FO East Down AC 0:50:56 0:50:46

198 316 Joanne Kelly F40 North Down AC 0:50:56 0:50:50

199 295 Phil Crossey M40 Belfast Running Club 0:51:00 0:50:53

200 12 Patrick Kennedy M45 0:51:07 0:51:00

201 367 Jason McNay M35 0:51:07 0:51:06

202 308 Derek Patton M40 0:51:08 0:50:40

203 357 Bronia Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:51:09 0:50:54

204 121 Joan V McCabe F50 Team FIT 0:51:10 0:50:39

205 292 Kate Ross FO 0:51:12 0:51:03

206 413 Michael Ross MO 0:51:13 0:51:09

207 479 Erin Bain FJ 0:51:24 0:51:12

208 480 Mark Gowdy M50 0:51:29 0:51:01

209 147 Henny Jackson F45 0:51:31 0:51:23

210 268 Chris Mulholland MO Team G&L 0:51:32 0:51:16

211 324 Colin Brannigan M45 Ballydrain Harriers 0:51:34 0:51:28

212 399 Carl Davis MO 0:51:38 0:51:31

213 468 Lorraine Cartmill FO 0:51:38 0:51:22

214 236 Maurice Leeson M55 City of Lisburn AC 0:51:39 0:51:17

215 141 Elaine McCullough F35 0:51:44 0:51:34

216 55 David Watterson MO 0:51:45 0:51:07

217 418 Michael Heaney M50 0:51:52 0:51:25

218 309 Vincent Perry M35 0:51:54 0:51:50

219 426 Jerry Ramsey M40 0:51:57 0:51:47

220 128 Paul Martin M45 0:52:04 0:51:25

221 214 Mervyn Hamilton M40 0:52:05 0:51:32

222 433 Lynne Adair F40 0:52:10 0:51:42

223 223 Chrisi Dougal F35 Dromore AC 0:52:12 0:51:55

224 321 Clare Harvey F45 0:52:18 0:52:09

225 396 Christopher McEladdery MO 0:52:21 0:51:54

226 144 Ryan McDonald M40 0:52:30 0:52:03

227 466 Clodagh McComisky FJ 0:52:35 0:52:35

228 173 Geraldine Eakins F40 Roxys Runners 0:52:38 0:52:26

229 282 John McGreevy M35 0:52:38 0:52:25

230 346 Brian Donaghy MO 0:52:38 0:52:26

231 385 Gavin Boyle M35 0:52:40 0:52:17

232 409 Neil McMurray MO 0:52:44 0:52:16

233 101 Alison Quinn F35 0:52:51 0:52:36

234 5 Wilson McAlister M55 Jog Moira 0:53:00 0:52:52

235 352 Maria McCarter F55 Omagh Harriers 0:53:08 0:53:07

236 331 Eamon McGivern M40 0:53:10 0:52:54

237 84 Brian O’Shaughnessy M35 0:53:17 0:53:14

238 97 Jonathan Fairley M40 0:53:18 0:52:45

239 111 Colum Conway M50 0:53:22 0:52:55

240 207 Lisa Hanna FO Team FIT 0:53:22 0:52:59

241 210 Trevor Martin M55 Team FIT 0:53:24 0:52:55

242 166 Emily Roberts F40 0:53:26 0:53:06

243 159 James Hewitt M60 Mallusk Harries 0:53:31 0:52:59

244 3 Jennifer Butler F40 Mallusk Harriers 0:53:33 0:53:02

245 93 David Vennard M35 0:53:33 0:53:26

246 110 Elaine Kennedy F40 Mallusk Harriers 0:53:34 0:53:04

247 68 Leanne Abraham F40 Team FIT 0:53:38 0:53:15

248 38 Lisa Corbett FO 0:53:44 0:53:27

249 362 Steven Dennison M35 0:53:44 0:53:27

250 386 Paul Anderson M40 0:53:47 0:53:24

251 387 Damian Wilson M45 Team Fit 0:53:50 0:53:14

252 473 Andrew Castles M35 0:53:55 0:53:54

253 225 Gareth Cairns M40 Team FIT 0:53:58 0:53:32

254 487 David Knox M55 0:54:13 0:53:45

255 44 Anne Donnelly F60 Jog Lisburn Running Club 0:54:15 0:53:42

256 69 Brian McGuire M45 Kernan Run Club 0:54:18 0:53:55

257 158 Siobhan Freeman F35 Craigavon Lakers 0:54:18 0:53:54

258 81 Richey Magee M35 0:54:19 0:54:02

259 490 Rosemary Long F50 0:54:19 0:54:16

260 82 Kel Magee MJ 0:54:21 0:54:05

261 168 Colm McAvoy MO Team FIT 0:54:24 0:54:03

262 390 Paula Cosgrove F35 0:54:24 0:54:15

263 40 Ally Edgar M35 0:54:27 0:54:20

264 408 Alan Convey M40 0:54:29 0:53:59

265 441 Lynn Kerr F35 0:54:29 0:54:23

266 87 Jenny Flynn FO St Peter’s AC 0:54:31 0:54:21

267 94 Thomas Fee M75 Banbridge Athletic Club 0:54:31 0:54:21

268 167 Brian Roberts F45 0:54:31 0:54:09

269 443 Richard McCabe MO Team Fit 0:54:32 0:54:06

270 446 Jeff MO 0:54:40 0:54:07

271 327 Russell Bentley M50 0:54:49 0:54:20

272 157 Dechlan Haughian M50 Craigavon Lakers 0:54:50 0:54:21

273 182 Hugh Young M75 Ballydrain Harriers 0:55:00 0:54:43

274 211 Eric Annett M45 0:55:01 0:54:50

275 347 Fiona Reiman FO 0:55:05 0:54:47

276 348 Elayne Brown FO 0:55:05 0:54:48

277 180 Seamus Dynes M40 0:55:18 0:55:11

278 181 Gerard Ferguson MO 0:55:18 0:55:18

279 27 Derval Rea F40 Roxy’s Runners 0:55:20 0:55:06

280 360 Marisha McCann F40 Kernan running club 0:55:20 0:54:55

281 482 Karen McGarvey F40 0:55:23 0:55:18

282 151 Tanya McAnearney FO 0:55:27 0:55:13

283 401 Morris McBride MO 0:55:28 0:55:21

284 178 Dean Lovell MO 0:55:29 0:55:16

285 368 Geoff Kerr MO 0:55:36 0:54:59

286 394 Leanne Haffey FO Kip McGrath 0:55:40 0:55:31

287 272 Sharon McCahon F35 0:55:41 0:55:27

288 86 Valerie Blayney F60 North Down AC 0:55:42 0:55:41

289 60 Deborah Redmond FO Team FIT 0:55:48 0:55:17

290 61 Julie Redmond FO Team FIT 0:55:49 0:55:18

291 79 Wendy Annett F35 0:55:52 0:55:37

292 351 Diane Woods F50 Craigavon Lakers 0:55:52 0:55:28

293 78 Roy Annett M45 0:55:53 0:55:39

294 278 Colin Davenport MO 0:55:59 0:55:37

295 293 Natalie Bowbanks FO 0:56:15 0:55:45

296 380 Anny Farrelly F35 0:56:18 0:55:53

297 311 Philip Barr MO 0:56:20 0:55:58

298 228 Sarah Irwin FO 0:56:22 0:56:06

299 266 Gillian Cuthbert F35 0:56:22 0:56:06

300 384 Paul Harriot M35 0:56:25 0:55:56

301 47 Gladys Montgomery F50 0:56:28 0:56:19

302 218 Denise Cowan FO Team FIT 0:56:28 0:55:57

303 7 Philip Fitzpatrick M40 0:56:29 0:55:58

304 233 Melissa McCullough F35 Roxys Runners 0:56:31 0:56:19

305 56 Jenny McMullen FO 0:56:34 0:55:57

306 437 Heather Kennedy F35 0:56:35 0:56:03

307 171 Bernie Austin F40 0:56:36 0:56:22

308 190 James McCully M50 Team FIT 0:56:48 0:56:24

309 191 Ali McCully F35 Team FIT 0:56:48 0:56:24

310 165 Nina Coffey F40 Physio Co 0:56:55 0:56:38

311 460 Andy Spence M40 0:56:56 0:56:25

312 252 Philip Walker M35 Dromore AC 0:56:57 0:56:41

313 302 Aidan Walsh MO Roxy runners 0:56:57 0:56:44

314 132 Kelly Jones F40 Craigavon Lakers 0:57:00 0:56:32

315 143 Valerie Watters F40 0:57:06 0:56:32

316 9 Derek Moffatt M45 0:57:11 0:56:38

317 138 Samantha McGrath FO 0:57:11 0:56:48

318 359 Leah Hobson F35 Kernan running club 0:57:18 0:56:53

319 358 Emma McKee FO Kernan running club 0:57:19 0:56:55

320 122 Eugene Mc Veigh M55 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:57:28 0:57:10

321 162 Amy Chambers FO 0:57:30 0:57:26

322 298 Emmett McQuillan MO Team G&L 0:57:30 0:56:54

323 39 Stephen McCabe M40 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:57:31 0:57:25

324 43 John Tate M45 0:57:36 0:57:02

325 155 Stephen Dowds M45 Craigavon Lakers 0:57:36 0:57:07

326 355 Kevin Davidson M35 Ballydrain Harriers 0:57:40 0:57:29

327 444 Colin McDowell M45 Ballydrain Harriers 0:57:40 0:57:29

328 296 David Fannin M45 0:57:42 0:57:10

329 25 Kerry McCaughan F45 Dromore AC 0:57:53 0:57:36

330 436 Ed McClory MO 0:57:59 0:57:43

331 407 Ciara McCusker FO 0:58:09 0:57:51

332 267 Judith White F40 Roxys Runners 0:58:12 0:58:00

333 424 Gerry McGivern M50 0:58:26 0:58:02

334 77 Anthony Thompson M35 0:58:31 0:57:52

335 320 Barry Brannigan M35 0:58:31 0:58:10

336 319 Carmel Brannigan F35 0:58:37 0:58:17

337 109 George Morrow M70 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 0:58:40 0:58:06

338 232 Beverley Magowan F55 0:58:40 0:58:28

339 334 Kirsty Buchanan FO Orangegrove AC 0:58:41 0:58:21

340 15 Naomi McMurray F40 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:28

341 29 Maria Walsh F35 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:28

342 64 Stephen Anderson M45 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:30

343 447 Hilary Bradshaw FO 0:58:42 0:58:21

344 222 Claire Noble FO 0:58:43 0:58:39

345 467 Ailis Doyle FO 0:58:55 0:58:27

346 469 Siobhan Harshaw FO 0:58:56 0:58:28

347 145 Sinead McAvoy F35 Team FIT 0:59:00 0:58:41

348 216 David Lorimer M50 Craigavon Lakers 0:59:10 0:58:39

349 137 Laura Porter FO Team FIT 0:59:19 0:58:54

350 251 Danielle Fegan F35 0:59:22 0:59:04

351 456 Michael Hopkins M50 0:59:28 0:58:50

352 419 Bernie Monaghan F50 0:59:29 0:59:12

353 217 Jemma Jackson FO Team FIT 0:59:38 0:59:14

354 2 Nicola Armstrong F40 0:59:41 0:59:12

355 259 Charlotte McCabe FO Team FIT 0:59:44 0:59:20

356 356 Ciara Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:59:44 0:59:20

357 470 Ronan McGivern MO 0:59:49 0:59:21

358 322 Avril Campbell F45 0:59:51 0:59:42

359 283 Wendy Wilson FO 0:59:52 0:59:52

360 284 Paula McCormick F35 0:59:55 0:59:55

361 481 Caitlin Bain FO 1:00:25 1:00:11

362 377 Ruth Cousins F45 1:00:38 1:00:01

363 489 Conal Mulholland M35 1:00:48 1:00:32

364 488 Ashleen Sloane FO 1:00:50 1:00:34

365 250 Donna Hanlon F45 1:00:51 1:00:33

366 275 Paula Kearney F40 Roxys Runners 1:00:54 1:00:40

367 254 Deborah Whan F45 Murlough AC 1:00:56 1:00:51

368 103 Jane Mitchell F45 1:01:03 1:00:45

369 54 Stuart Eadie MO 1:01:05 1:00:59

370 90 Sharon Crawford White F40 1:01:21 1:01:02

371 45 Niamh Quinn F35 1:01:30 1:01:16

372 203 Julie-Anne Muldrew FO Kernan Running Club 1:01:33 1:01:08

373 306 Karen Bickerstaff FO 1:01:40 1:01:37

374 307 Stephen Bickerstaff M55 1:01:40 1:01:37

375 235 Charlene Moore F35 1:01:47 1:01:37

376 16 Joanna Toal FO Team FIT 1:01:54 1:01:22

377 108 Sarah McKnight FO Team Fit 1:02:21 1:01:50

378 271 Gary McNally M50 Team FIT 1:02:30 1:01:54

379 41 Claire Johnston-Thompson F40 Roxy’s Runners 1:02:34 1:02:22

380 156 Sarah Stewart FO 1:02:41 1:02:18

381 91 Alison Ferris F35 Kernan Run Club 1:02:42 1:02:13

382 383 Aisling Glynn F40 1:02:59 1:02:40

383 35 Amanda Whitesmith F35 Roxys Runners 1:03:13 1:03:00

384 148 Emma Henry FO 1:03:14 1:02:59

385 149 Keri Dillon FO 1:03:14 1:03:00

386 261 Michael Carson M50 1:03:14 1:02:38

387 6 Shane McNeill M45 1:03:17 1:03:14

388 241 Anne McCullagh F55 City of Lisburn AC 1:03:17 1:03:00

389 13 Nick Cardwell M35 Kernan Running Club 1:03:19 1:02:50

390 226 Hazel Buller F40 Team FIT 1:03:21 1:02:49

391 32 Lisa Tumilty MO Roxy’s Runners 1:03:23 1:03:10

392 75 Mairead Leonard F35 Roxys Runners 1:03:24 1:03:12

393 70 Jennifer Liggett F45 Jog Lisburn Running Club 1:03:25 1:02:52

394 172 Maxi Scullion F40 1:03:27 1:03:12

395 204 Janice Mehaffey F40 1:03:34 1:03:08

396 260 Liz Carson F50 1:03:48 1:03:14

397 371 Katie Johnston F35 1:03:56 1:03:31

398 291 Gilian Kirk F35 Roxys Runners 1:04:05 1:03:52

399 412 Paul Magee M50 1:04:09 1:03:47

400 448 C Moynes FO 1:04:11 1:03:49

401 343 Rachel Madine FO 1:04:13 1:03:35

402 452 L Young FO 1:04:20 1:03:57

403 22 Karen McMaster F40 Seapark AC 1:04:29 1:04:18

404 349 Barbara Craig F45 1:04:31 1:04:19

405 294 Lorraine Hanvey F40 1:04:52 1:04:21

406 341 David Campbell M45 1:05:00 1:04:52

407 153 Patrice McPolin F35 1:05:17 1:05:06

408 314 Arlene Magowan F45 Roxys Runners 1:05:17 1:05:02

409 485 Jack Hanna MO 1:05:36 1:05:00

410 484 Chloe Stewart FO 1:05:37 1:05:02

411 72 amanda Clarke F60 1:05:39 1:05:30

412 8 Karen Moffatt F55 1:05:51 1:05:32

413 10 Siobhan Lennon F45 1:05:53 1:05:34

414 88 Aislean Murtagh F35 1:05:53 1:05:34

415 100 Linda Andrews F50 Ballydrain Harriers 1:05:55 1:05:45

416 99 Jamie Guiney M35 1:06:00 1:05:28

417 411 Gary Johnston MO 1:06:06 1:05:40

418 80 Lynn Phun F40 Kernan Run Club 1:06:08 1:05:42

419 325 Bronagh O’Shea F35 1:06:17 1:05:49

420 281 Jennifer McAteer FO Newry City Runners AC 1:06:43 1:06:19

421 154 Karen Hewitt F45 Ballydrain 1:06:56 1:06:43

422 315 Christine Gibson FO 1:07:02 1:06:42

423 105 Valerie Martin F40 Ballydrain Harriers 1:07:14 1:07:04

424 475 Ross Mulchison M35 1:07:17 1:06:37

425 476 Laura Hutchinson FO 1:07:17 1:06:39

426 123 Thomas McAnearney M50 1:07:21 1:06:57

427 318 Sarah Winters F35 1:07:22 1:07:22

428 152 Julie Bell F35 Ballydrain Harriers 1:07:23 1:07:09

429 317 Julie Johnston F35 Rathfriland Runners 1:07:23 1:07:04

430 361 Lynne Johnston F35 Rathfriland Runners 1:07:30 1:07:10

431 410 Wesley Agnew M40 1:07:31 1:07:06

432 200 Karen Adamson F45 Team FIT 1:07:38 1:07:06

433 52 Diane Thompson FO 1:07:47 1:07:40

434 350 Stephanie Taylor FO Ballydrain Harriers 1:08:10 1:08:00

435 1 Sonia McKinstry F45 Jog Moira 1:08:34 1:08:02

436 28 Julie McCullough F45 1:08:35 1:08:01

437 427 John Anderson M55 1:09:27 1:09:20

438 279 Janine Burns F45 1:10:27 1:10:10

439 397 Samantha McPolin FO 1:11:23 1:10:58

440 398 Karen Walsh F45 1:11:23 1:10:56

441 59 Emily McCullough FO 1:12:46 1:12:39

442 303 Carolyn McCrory FO 1:20:32 1:20:02

443 106 Siobhan Byrne FO 1:20:33 1:20:19

444 124 Denise Todd FO 1:20:33 1:20:18

445 255 Sheenagh Toman FO Team G&L 1:20:33 1:20:18

446 249 Rosy Ryan F40 North Belfast Harriers 1:22:08 1:21:34

447 330 Claire Wilson F45 Team FIT 1:22:19 1:21:44

448 354 Kate Proctor F50 1:22:19 1:21:45

449 170 Helen Gallagher F45 1:22:21 1:21:46

450 288 Christine McClintock FO 1:23:44 1:23:44

451 116 Faithleen O’Reilly FO Roxys Runners 1:23:51 1:23:40

452 414 Janet Toal F35 1:23:51 1:23:18

453 115 Joanne Haddock F40 Mallusk Harriers 1:25:25 1:24:54

454 198 Michele Bell F45 Crossgar Harriers 1:26:57 1:26:38

455 345 Michael Finan MO Team FIT 1:29:12 1:28:44

456 406 Paula McAlister F40 1:33:25 1:32:14

457 405 Elaine Flack F45 1:33:27 1:32:17

458 164 Elizabeth McKewon F40 1:38:55 1:37:48

459 243 Susan McShane F65 1:38:55 1:38:13

460 183 Caroline Kirkwood F55 Team Habtat for Humanity 1:45:55 1:45:14

461 262 Joan White F55 1:46:25 1:45:43

462 402 Geraldine Roche F55 1:46:25 1:45:42

Bann Fun Run

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime

1 4639 Taylor Hill 0:15:10 0:14:58

2 4692 Jake Taggart MJ 0:16:07 0:15:49

3 4734 Brogan McComisky MJ 0:16:27 0:16:13

4 1209 Morgan Murphy M Team Edenderry PS 0:16:38 0:16:27

5 1416 Nadia Radcliffe 0:16:39 0:16:27

6 1344 Adam McKibbin MJ Dromore AC 0:16:48 0:16:36

7 1440 Ryse Berry 0:16:57 0:16:46

8 4533 Bethany Nixon Dromore AC 0:16:57 0:16:57

9 1374 Joshua Kerr MJ 0:17:20 0:16:57

10 1171 Johnny Breen M Team Edenderry PS 0:17:22 0:17:08

11 1450 Sam McKinstry 0:17:34 0:17:16

12 4783 Jack Arlow MJ 0:17:43 0:17:21

13 1040 Rory Morrow MJ 0:17:44 0:17:26

14 4750 Ronan Quinn MJ 0:17:44 0:17:31

15 1046 Jason Ferguson MJ Banbridge Badminton Club 0:17:49 0:17:30

16 1117 Josh Brownlee MJ Banbridge AC 0:17:51 0:17:37

17 1210 Joshua Nobel M Team Edenderry PS 0:18:02 0:17:50

18 1267 Ross Mateer m Team Scarva PS 0:18:05 0:18:05

19 4715 Kevin Turley MJ 0:18:09 0:17:52

20 1190 Andrew Jackson M Team Edenderry PS 0:18:14 0:18:01

21 4544 Kyle Smyth Banbridge AC 0:18:14 0:17:55

22 1403 Lee Whitten MJ 0:18:15 0:17:46

23 1153 Ben Irwin MJ 0:18:19 0:18:05

24 4561 Michael Welsh 0:18:27 0:18:15

25 4658 Noah Lutton MJ 0:18:32 0:18:19

26 4743 Calum Cull MJ 0:18:32 0:18:32

27 4564 Patrick McGrath 0:18:33 0:18:02

28 4605 Ben Walker 0:18:35 0:18:08

29 1160 Harvey Simpson MJ 0:18:36 0:18:15

30 1371 Jamie McKnight MJ 0:18:36 0:18:13

31 1266 Cody Mateer m Team Scarva PS 0:18:40 0:18:40

32 1074 James Pollock MJ 0:18:41 0:17:43

33 1411 Peter McCartan St Mary’s Banbridge 0:18:48 0:18:30

34 1451 Harry McKinstry 0:18:49 0:18:32

35 4712 Jasmine Wright FJ 0:19:05 0:18:45

36 4782 Mark Irvine MJ 0:19:14 0:18:49

37 1124 Nazie James Mulligan MJ 0:19:18 0:19:18

38 1146 Carter Bell MJ 0:19:19 0:19:07

39 4659 Jonah Lutton MJ 0:19:25 0:19:12

40 1208 Ethan Mount M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:28 0:19:16

41 1420 Leo Foster 0:19:33 0:19:04

42 4554 Ben Pollock 0:19:33 0:19:01

43 1250 Lexi Graham f Team Scarva PS 0:19:37 0:19:03

44 1262 Lucas Maginnis m Team Scarva PS 0:19:37 0:19:24

45 1249 Wayne Graham m Team Scarva PS 0:19:38 0:19:03

46 1103 Ben Abraham MJ 0:19:39 0:19:20

47 1369 Alex Ferguson MJ 0:19:42 0:19:18

48 1199 Daniel Hutchinson M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:43 0:19:17

49 4562 Eve Welsh 0:19:45 0:19:30

50 4563 Michael Welsh 0:19:45 0:19:28

51 4525 Dawn McClure 0:19:49 0:19:30

52 1058 Sam McMurray MJ 0:19:50 0:18:54

53 1198 Michael Porter M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:59 0:19:44

54 4640 Cathal Hill 0:20:08 0:19:54

55 1253 James Hamilton m Team Scarva PS 0:20:11 0:19:59

56 4638 Rory Hill 0:20:18 0:20:03

57 1419 Zach Foster 0:20:19 0:20:06

58 1161 Logan Simpson MJ 0:20:20 0:20:08

59 1166 James Buller MJ Team FIT 0:20:20 0:19:55

60 1145 Alexander Fitzsimmons MJ Team FIT 0:20:22 0:19:55

61 1191 Fergus Always M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:22 0:19:56

62 1423 Tom Gillespie 0:20:23 0:19:57

63 1225 Joshua Thompson M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:26 0:19:56

64 4568 Dylan Foy Banbridge AC 0:20:28 0:19:55

65 4667 Declan McCourt MJ 0:20:31 0:20:31

66 1092 Rory Moore MJ Dromore AC 0:20:40 0:20:26

67 1328 Ross Martin MJ Kip McGrath 0:20:40 0:20:29

68 1410 Cathaír Ruddy St Mary’s Banbridge 0:20:41 0:20:30

69 4595 Adam Malinn 0:20:43 0:20:32

70 1189 Tim Robinson M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:45 0:20:31

71 1343 Jasmine Mateer FJ 0:20:52 0:20:41

72 4657 James Corbett MJ 0:20:53 0:20:25

73 4655 Marcus Corbett M45 0:20:54 0:20:23

74 1007 Stuart McCullough MJ 0:20:55 0:20:34

75 4720 Lee Groves MJ 0:20:59 0:20:03

76 4725 Patricia Thompson F45 0:21:03 0:20:43

77 1372 Jake Logue MJ Donaghys 0:21:04 0:20:41

78 1373 Brooke Kerr FJ 0:21:05 0:20:45

79 1479 Gary Porter 0:21:07 0:20:12

80 1269 Jake Richardson m Team Scarva PS 0:21:08 0:21:08

81 1049 Cara Henning FJ Childs play afterschool 0:21:12 0:21:00

82 1102 Rhonda Abraham F40 0:21:13 0:20:53

83 1168 Niall Simpson MJ Childs play afterschool 0:21:13 0:21:13

84 1296 Jay McDowell MJ 0:21:14 0:21:03

85 1375 Ethan Kerr MJ 0:21:16 0:20:54

86 1445 Kate McCartan Dromore AC 0:21:18 0:20:58

87 1364 Courtney Haslem FJ 0:21:23 0:21:04

88 1404 Jude Whitten MJ 0:21:25 0:20:21

89 4719 Josh Peacock MJ 0:21:25 0:20:48

90 4618 Freddie Patterson 0:21:28 0:20:42

91 4704 Kyle Hassan MJ 0:21:34 0:21:02

92 4603 Ollie Kelly 0:21:37 0:21:09

93 1172 Emma Breen F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:38 0:21:22

94 1154 Ryan Irwin MJ 0:21:40 0:20:53

95 4790 David Irwin M35 0:21:40 0:20:54

96 1187 Kyia Sands F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:42 0:21:26

97 1376 Katie Magill FJ 0:21:44 0:21:24

98 4675 Connie Williamson FJ 0:21:44 0:21:21

99 1072 Dillan Magill MJ 0:21:49 0:21:13

100 1181 Rachel Barlow F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:49 0:21:36

101 1138 Cara Henry FJ 0:21:51 0:21:26

102 1340 Cameron Colgan MJ 0:21:54 0:21:35

103 1417 Leah Radcliffe 0:21:54 0:21:39

104 1421 Mark Foster 0:21:54 0:21:23

105 4677 Stirling Hall MO 0:21:54 0:21:21

106 1188 Rhys Schoenfeldt M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:55 0:21:26

107 4676 Ethan Hall MJ 0:21:55 0:21:22

108 1202 Alexander Magill M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:56 0:21:43

109 4642 Aimee 0:21:57 0:21:57

110 1195 Mathew Jones M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:58 0:21:28

111 4631 Emma McPolin 0:21:58 0:21:43

112 1336 Aileen Colgan F40 0:22:03 0:21:35

113 1393 Katie MacFarlane FJ Team FIT 0:22:06 0:21:54

114 4599 Lewis Groves 0:22:06 0:21:36

115 4735 Gregg Radcliffe M40 0:22:06 0:21:28

116 1418 Wendy Radcliffe 0:22:07 0:21:36

117 4636 Maddie Houston 0:22:07 0:21:36

118 4699 Alistair Wright MJ 0:22:07 0:21:55

119 1147 Lawson Morrow MJ 0:22:08 0:21:56

120 1223 Lucy Grossmann F Team Edenderry PS 0:22:11 0:21:56

121 1408 Cameron Peel Roxys Runners 0:22:13 0:21:33

122 4616 Andrew Patterson 0:22:16 0:21:29

123 4617 Matthew Patterson 0:22:16 0:21:30

124 4721 Cormac Downey MJ 0:22:18 0:21:41

125 1257 Rhys Hughes m Team Scarva PS 0:22:19 0:21:48

126 1277 Cohen Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:22:20 0:22:07

127 1500 Orlaith Norby St Therese Youth Club 0:22:21 0:22:09

128 1289 Finlay Whitten m Team Scarva PS 0:22:22 0:21:42

129 1027 Kara McDonald F40 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:22:25 0:22:12

130 1180 Noah Miles F Team Edenderry PS 0:22:25 0:22:13

131 1206 Jordan Bell M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:29 0:22:10

132 1439 Thaii Berry 0:22:29 0:22:16

133 1207 Keevan Cochrane M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:34 0:22:19

134 4608 Colin Walker 0:22:36 0:21:54

135 1065 Matthew McKevitt MJ 0:22:37 0:21:19

136 1066 David McKevitt M45 0:22:37 0:21:17

137 1197 Carter Fry M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:40 0:22:22

138 1143 Isaac Waddell MJ Team FIT 0:22:43 0:22:18

139 1378 Aine McCorry FJ 0:22:52 0:22:38

140 1444 Amy McCartan Dromore AC 0:22:52 0:22:31

141 1186 Matthew Ingram M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:54 0:22:35

142 1290 Haydon Ivory Mulligan m Team Scarva PS 0:22:54 0:22:23

143 1069 Poppy Cumming FJ Banbridge AC 0:22:58 0:22:41

144 1399 Rachel Hinds FJ 0:22:59 0:22:26

145 1322 Alex Cairns MO 0:23:00 0:22:01

146 1337 Duncan Colgan M40 0:23:05 0:22:37

147 4746 Bobby McManus MJ 0:23:05 0:22:44

148 1070 Gareth Cumming M45 0:23:08 0:22:51

149 4629 Johnathan Leathem Team Edenderry PS 0:23:08 0:22:52

150 1071 Anna Cumming FJ 0:23:09 0:22:51

151 1414 Zara McCormick 0:23:12 0:22:13

152 1048 Thomas Evans MJ Childs play afterschool 0:23:17 0:22:13

153 4730 Zoe Phun FJ 0:23:25 0:22:40

154 1087 Eoin Eakins MJ 0:23:30 0:22:58

155 4594 Julie Conlon 0:23:31 0:23:16

156 4705 Annie McEvoy FJ 0:23:31 0:23:18

157 4706 Dan McEvoy MJ 0:23:31 0:23:18

158 1175 Naomi Magill F Team Edenderry PS 0:23:32 0:23:07

159 1275 Chris Shaw m Team Scarva PS 0:23:32 0:23:10

160 1276 Jack Shaw m Team Scarva PS 0:23:32 0:23:11

161 1415 Courtney Radcliffe 0:23:33 0:23:13

162 1098 Caolán McGinley MJ 0:23:34 0:23:22

163 1320 Ruby Bushby FJ 0:23:34 0:23:11

164 4757 Rose Widdis FJ 0:23:34 0:23:11

165 4765 Will McMullan MJ 0:23:34 0:23:10

166 1125 Ruby Mulligan FJ 0:23:35 0:23:12

167 1135 Jordan Nummy MJ 0:23:40 0:22:46

168 1441 Tristin Berry 0:23:45 0:23:13

169 1101 Kenzie Murphy MJ 0:23:47 0:22:56

170 1323 Jake Cochrane MO 0:23:47 0:22:48

171 1379 Joseph McCorry MJ 0:23:47 0:23:13

172 1126 Sara Hussey FJ Banbridge AC 0:23:51 0:23:37

173 1299 Wayne Shields M35 0:23:59 0:23:25

174 1300 Rebecca Shields FJ 0:23:59 0:23:25

175 1173 Elijah Carr M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:00 0:23:33

176 1184 Scott Allen M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:04 0:23:45

177 1394 Logan Sands MJ 0:24:07 0:23:05

178 4586 Brook Faulkner 0:24:08 0:23:18

179 4587 Scott Craig 0:24:09 0:23:19

180 1008 Joanna Cowan F40 0:24:16 0:23:38

181 1132 Jacob Gillham MJ 0:24:16 0:23:09

182 1148 Tracy Martin F40 Kip McGrath 0:24:17 0:23:48

183 1194 Ben Anderson M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:19 0:23:49

184 1456 Ben Johnston 0:24:26 0:23:45

185 4610 Taylor Scott 0:24:26 0:23:45

186 1455 Adrian Johnston 0:24:27 0:23:45

187 1151 Sahin Ucar MO 0:24:28 0:23:26

188 1495 Mya Cochrane St Therese Youth Club 0:24:28 0:24:10

189 1402 John Whitten M55 0:24:34 0:23:27

190 1203 Bradley Harshaw m Team Edenderry PS 0:24:36 0:24:23

191 1480 Andree McKinley 0:24:36 0:23:36

192 1205 Lauren Bell F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:37 0:24:21

193 1390 Matthew Buller MJ Team FIT 0:24:37 0:24:12

194 4635 Jake Houston 0:24:38 0:24:08

195 1108 Michael Mc Connon MJ 0:24:41 0:24:27

196 4637 Ethan Houston 0:24:41 0:24:12

197 4672 Danielle McCull FJ 0:24:41 0:23:31

198 1211 Molly McKeown F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:42 0:24:25

199 1170 Zara Moore F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:43 0:24:26

200 1174 Nicole Larmour F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:43 0:24:24

201 4674 Lottie Williamson FJ 0:24:44 0:24:21

202 4581 Molly Wilson 0:24:46 0:24:31

203 1245 Nigel Boardman m Team Scarva PS 0:24:47 0:24:20

204 4727 Katie Topley FJ 0:24:47 0:24:15

205 4728 Lori Armstrong FJ 0:24:47 0:24:16

206 4733 Sarah McCandless FJ 0:24:47 0:23:36

207 4585 Derek Faulkner 0:24:51 0:24:00

208 4673 Emma McElderry FJ 0:24:51 0:23:42

209 1011 Catherine Cowan FJ 0:24:53 0:24:38

210 1182 Amy McKeown F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:53 0:24:39

211 1009 Sarah Cowan FJ 0:24:54 0:24:39

212 4582 Anna Wilson 0:24:55 0:24:40

213 1164 Joel Maxwell MJ 0:24:57 0:24:35

214 4737 Rebekah Shortt FJ 0:24:59 0:24:34

215 4504 Abbie Cochrane St Therese Youth Club 0:25:06 0:24:49

216 1114 Douglas Cook M50 Kip McGrath 0:25:08 0:24:47

217 1023 Carolyn Grossmann FJ 0:25:09 0:24:48

218 1115 Ronan Cook MJ Kip McGrath 0:25:09 0:24:46

219 4760 Bronia Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:25:13 0:24:50

220 1278 Cooper Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:25:15 0:24:47

221 4690 John Gorman M35 0:25:16 0:24:21

222 4645 Luke McGerrigan 0:25:19 0:24:28

223 1279 Vanessa Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:25:20 0:24:52

224 4711 Jessica McClatchey FJ 0:25:22 0:24:23

225 1073 Toby Magill MJ 0:25:28 0:24:51

226 4745 Ellie McManus FJ 0:25:28 0:25:12

227 1097 Rachel Hodgen FJ 0:25:29 0:25:14

228 4578 Joy Mawson 0:25:31 0:25:15

229 4738 Diane Wright F40 0:25:33 0:25:08

230 1001 Mairead Battersby F50 Roxy’s Runners 0:25:34 0:25:09

231 1401 Mary Mallon F50 0:25:34 0:25:09

232 1475 Paul Og McAvoy 0:25:36 0:25:21

233 1428 Emma Harper 0:25:37 0:24:39

234 1136 Zara Nummy FJ 0:25:38 0:25:13

235 1215 Grace Mooney F Team Edenderry PS 0:25:38 0:25:26

236 1422 Joanne Eakin 0:25:38 0:24:41

237 1429 Jo Eakin 0:25:38 0:24:41

238 1486 Megan Devlin St Therese Youth Club 0:25:38 0:25:26

239 4736 Penny Wright FJ 0:25:38 0:25:12

240 1244 Jasmine Bell f Team Scarva PS 0:25:41 0:25:09

241 1497 Shea Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:25:41 0:24:49

242 1487 Oran Devlin St Therese Youth Club 0:25:42 0:24:50

243 4515 Ryan Evans 0:25:42 0:25:07

244 1243 Mark Bell m Team Scarva PS 0:25:43 0:25:11

245 4514 Chloe Evans 0:25:44 0:25:07

246 1099 Jarlath McGinley MJ 0:25:46 0:25:33

247 4579 Lauren McRoberts 0:25:50 0:25:15

248 4583 Rachel Coleman 0:25:50 0:25:15

249 4732 Kate Mooney FJ 0:25:50 0:25:07

250 1284 Presley Walker m Team Scarva PS 0:25:51 0:25:39

251 1280 Kendall Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:25:53 0:25:22

252 1163 Andrew Maxwell M40 0:25:56 0:25:32

253 4534 Jane Clarke Kernan running club 0:26:00 0:25:36

254 4696 Joanne Weir F40 0:26:00 0:25:37

255 4565 Ellie McGrath 0:26:02 0:25:43

256 4566 Lee McGrath 0:26:02 0:25:43

257 1283 David Walker m Team Scarva PS 0:26:03 0:25:24

258 4552 Raymond Pollock 0:26:03 0:25:19

259 4553 Rachel Pollock 0:26:03 0:25:19

260 1100 Joanne Jackson F35 0:26:05 0:25:14

261 1075 Emma Cunningham FJ 0:26:06 0:25:22

262 1368 Whitney Rutherford FJ 0:26:06 0:25:40

263 4684 Fergus McSherry MJ 0:26:07 0:25:32

264 1310 Emma Kirkwood FJ 0:26:08 0:25:45

265 1339 Caitlyn Colgan FJ 0:26:08 0:25:43

266 1362 Keli Haslem F40 0:26:08 0:25:43

267 1366 Pamela Ferguson F45 0:26:08 0:25:43

268 1380 Catherine McCorry F45 0:26:09 0:25:30

269 1107 Lee Mc Connon MJ 0:26:11 0:24:57

270 4591 Conor Quinn 0:26:11 0:25:58

271 1006 Fynn Niblock MJ 0:26:12 0:25:12

272 1054 Marilyn McGinley F40 0:26:13 0:26:00

273 4569 Martin Foy 0:26:13 0:25:56

274 4570 Lana Foy 0:26:13 0:25:56

275 4717 Sean Devlin M50 0:26:14 0:25:55

276 1057 Max Kirkland MJ 0:26:17 0:25:38

277 1477 Lucy Buchanan 0:26:18 0:25:25

278 1478 Roslyn Brown 0:26:18 0:25:25

279 4751 Victoria Talbot F45 0:26:18 0:25:56

280 1287 Josh Wallace Plews Team Scarva PS 0:26:29 0:26:14

281 1306 Kerrie Patterson F40 0:26:29 0:25:25

282 4689 Elizabeth Irvine FO 0:26:29 0:25:33

283 4691 Heather Brown FO 0:26:29 0:25:34

284 1286 Zac Wallace Plews Team Scarva PS 0:26:30 0:26:14

285 1349 Daniel Compston MJ 0:26:31 0:25:26

286 1091 Lucy Miskelly FJ 0:26:33 0:25:42

287 1311 Joshua Kirkwood MJ 0:26:35 0:26:11

288 4773 Mark Miskelly M40 0:26:36 0:25:44

289 1307 Carol Newman F55 Kernan Running Club 0:26:37 0:26:16

290 1469 Lucy Gilmore 0:26:39 0:26:15

291 1470 Louise MacKin 0:26:39 0:25:24

292 1263 Kodey Martin F Team Scarva PS 0:26:42 0:26:08

293 1213 Alyssa Harshaw F Team Edenderry PS 0:26:44 0:26:32

294 1246 Rhys Brown m Team Scarva PS 0:26:45 0:26:30

295 1308 Catherine Kirkwood F45 0:26:46 0:26:21

296 4540 Lorna McKinney Kip McGrath 0:26:52 0:26:03

297 4584 Ella McCormick 0:26:52 0:25:48

298 1400 Mary Wright FO Team FIT 0:26:53 0:26:25

299 4598 Jenny Downey 0:26:56 0:26:01

300 1104 Charlene Topping FO 0:26:57 0:26:02

301 1094 Sue Small F35 0:26:58 0:26:01

302 4596 Matthew McKay 0:26:58 0:26:04

303 1095 Ollie Small MJ 0:26:59 0:26:02

304 1056 Sharon Kirkland F35 0:27:00 0:26:21

305 1397 Callum Morgan FJ Bridge IPS 0:27:00 0:26:12

306 4756 Corin Widdis FJ 0:27:00 0:26:05

307 1398 Diane Morgan F35 Bridge IPS 0:27:01 0:26:11

308 4633 Aoife Casey 0:27:01 0:26:05

309 4630 Jonathan Leathem Team Edenderry PS 0:27:02 0:26:36

310 4755 Michelle Devine FO 0:27:02 0:26:34

311 1144 Emily Waddell FJ Team FIT 0:27:04 0:26:31

312 1388 Ellen Buller FJ Team FIT 0:27:05 0:26:32

313 4685 Daniel Fairbairn MJ 0:27:07 0:26:34

314 4686 Michael Fairbairn M35 0:27:08 0:26:35

315 4718 Aoife McGrath FJ 0:27:08 0:26:56

316 4643 Rebecca McGerrigan 0:27:11 0:26:19

317 4644 Adam McGerrigan 0:27:12 0:26:20

318 1137 Ethan Henry MJ 0:27:13 0:26:41

319 4509 Lauren Tucker Banbridge AC 0:27:18 0:26:43

320 1251 Emma Bryson f Team Scarva PS 0:27:19 0:27:02

321 1288 Freya Whitten f Team Scarva PS 0:27:19 0:27:02

322 4726 Sara Topley FJ 0:27:22 0:26:42

323 4716 Rebekah Adair FJ 0:27:23 0:26:43

324 1226 Rio Pinion M Team Edenderry PS 0:27:28 0:26:59

325 1183 Ellie Campbell F Team Edenderry PS 0:27:29 0:27:12

326 1367 Erwin Ferguson MJ 0:27:29 0:27:03

327 1230 Emily Reid F Team Edenderry PS 0:27:33 0:27:20

328 4731 Beth McCullough FJ 0:27:34 0:26:24

329 1282 Michelle Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:27:35 0:26:56

330 1162 Eva Simpson FJ 0:27:38 0:27:16

331 4665 Gregory Kelly M35 0:27:40 0:26:32

332 4666 Carter Kelly MJ 0:27:40 0:26:35

333 1159 Hilary Simpson FO 0:27:41 0:27:19

334 1483 Eoan Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:27:41 0:27:27

335 4542 Cameron Dunlop 0:27:46 0:27:28

336 4527 Josephine McClelland 0:27:48 0:27:25

337 1338 Erin Colgan FJ 0:27:52 0:27:24

338 4532 Janet Rowland Kernan running club 0:27:53 0:27:31

339 4753 Jack Moore MJ 0:27:53 0:27:29

340 1109 Abbie Wylie FJ 0:27:54 0:27:30

341 1141 Emma O’Neill FJ Banbridge AC 0:27:56 0:27:07

342 1317 Megan McPolin FJ 0:27:56 0:27:06

343 1345 Linda Mc Adam F55 Banbridge AC 0:27:56 0:26:38

344 1319 Hannah Kennedy FJ 0:27:57 0:27:07

345 1433 Chloe Casey 0:27:58 0:27:02

346 4663 Georgia Goodman FJ 0:27:59 0:27:04

347 1291 Dom Kearns m Banbridge AC 0:28:00 0:27:29

348 1292 Amy Kearns f 0:28:00 0:27:31

349 1432 Joanne Casey 0:28:00 0:27:04

350 1196 Louis Harrison M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:03 0:27:33

351 1228 Abbie McCormick F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:03 0:27:49

352 1201 Denver Goldbey M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:04 0:27:38

353 1412 Audrey Turley Bridge IPS 0:28:04 0:27:22

354 1389 Adele Buller FJ Team FIT 0:28:05 0:27:33

355 1305 Charlie Patterson MJ 0:28:06 0:27:00

356 1413 Rose Turley Bridge IPS 0:28:06 0:27:24

357 1155 Martina Dale FO Bridge IPS 0:28:07 0:27:46

358 1156 Lily-Ella Dale FJ Bridge IPS 0:28:07 0:27:46

359 1347 Noah Compston MJ 0:28:07 0:27:02

360 4701 Gordon Johnston M35 0:28:07 0:27:07

361 4702 James Henning MJ 0:28:07 0:27:08

362 1260 Hannah Jordan f Team Scarva PS 0:28:08 0:27:37

363 4700 Harry Johnston MJ 0:28:08 0:27:08

364 1303 Martin Patterson M40 0:28:10 0:27:03

365 4560 Lara Hughes 0:28:11 0:26:56

366 1304 Harry Patterson MJ 0:28:14 0:27:07

367 4703 Abbie Henning FJ 0:28:15 0:27:15

368 4789 Laura Henning FO 0:28:15 0:27:16

369 1252 Melanie Gordon f Team Scarva PS 0:28:16 0:27:43

370 1110 Paula Wylie F40 0:28:21 0:27:57

371 4641 Katie Stronge 0:28:23 0:28:00

372 4697 Lucy Allen FJ 0:28:24 0:28:01

373 1041 Cathy McBurney F50 Roy’S Runners 0:28:29 0:28:08

374 1177 Grace Lochrie F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:13

375 1178 Kattie Orr F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:12

376 1234 Amiee McAvoy F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:15

377 4510 Megan Tucker Banbridge AC 0:28:32 0:28:18

378 1167 Eimear Simpson FJ Childs play afterschool 0:28:36 0:28:23

379 1113 Luke Wheeler MJ 0:28:41 0:27:43

380 1499 Fiona Norby St Therese Youth Club 0:28:41 0:35:42

381 1193 Bracken Toman M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:42 0:28:24

382 1043 Eimear Conway FJ 0:28:43 0:27:27

383 1298 Katie McBride FJ 0:28:43 0:28:26

384 1038 Tiernan Patterson-Mcknight MJ 0:28:50 0:27:43

385 1039 Gary Patterson MO 0:28:50 0:27:43

386 1365 Tanya Haslem FJ 0:28:50 0:28:29

387 1037 Heather McKnight FJ 0:28:51 0:27:44

388 4634 Martin Casey 0:28:51 0:27:58

389 1059 Emma McMurray FJ 0:28:54 0:28:40

390 4506 Maria Skartsolias St Therese Youth Club 0:28:59 0:28:59

391 1080 Clive Coffey M50 Physio Co 0:29:00 0:28:42

392 4609 Dara Coffey Physio & Co. 0:29:00 0:28:41

393 1082 Freya Coffey FJ Ballydown Primary School 0:29:01 0:28:42

394 1096 Chloe Hodgen FJ 0:29:01 0:28:25

395 1212 Molly Thompson F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:02 0:28:48

396 1229 Anna Mehaffey F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:02 0:28:48

397 1165 Rebecca Maxwell FJ 0:29:03 0:28:26

398 1232 Molly Stewart F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:03 0:28:50

399 1496 Blanaid Conlon St Therese Youth Club 0:29:03 0:28:43

400 1309 Lara Kirkwood FJ 0:29:04 0:28:38

401 4780 Conor Burns MJ 0:29:04 0:28:24

402 1158 Jennifer Benton FJ 0:29:05 0:28:39

403 4777 Marco Wilson MJ 0:29:05 0:28:26

404 1484 Liliemae Donnell St Therese Youth Club 0:29:08 0:28:50

405 4723 Pauline Miller FO 0:29:08 0:27:55

406 4752 Maria Millar FO 0:29:08 0:27:55

407 1157 Sarah Benton F45 North Down AC 0:29:09 0:28:40

408 4710 Kathleen McClelland F35 0:29:12 0:28:11

409 4682 Jackie Kerr F35 0:29:13 0:28:20

410 4681 Elaine Alderdice F50 0:29:15 0:28:23

411 1112 Lisa Wheeler F40 0:29:17 0:28:19

412 1083 Jenny Leslie F45 0:29:21 0:28:20

413 4646 Katie Leslie FJ 0:29:21 0:28:20

414 4531 Susan McGrath Kernan running club 0:29:25 0:28:59

415 4535 Carol Herbert Kernan running club 0:29:25 0:29:01

416 1169 Rebecca Craig F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:27 0:29:13

417 1176 Emily McDowell F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:27 0:29:12

418 4758 Briony Widdis F40 0:29:30 0:28:43

419 4759 Darwin Widdis MJ 0:29:30 0:28:43

420 1017 Claire Ucar F35 0:29:36 0:28:34

421 1077 Tiernan Conlon MJ Team FIT 0:29:42 0:29:05

422 1493 Maks Hope St Therese Youth Club 0:29:46 0:29:32

423 4664 Grace Hunter FJ 0:29:46 0:29:03

424 4518 Bonnie McKenzie 0:29:49 0:29:31

425 1129 Lydia McComb FJ 0:29:51 0:28:40

426 1460 Ellie Todd 0:29:51 0:28:39

427 1016 Sam Leslie MJ 0:29:52 0:28:48

428 4502 Emer Smyth St Therese Youth Club 0:29:52 0:29:00

429 4647 Brian Leslie M40 0:29:52 0:28:48

430 1133 Eva Gillham FJ 0:29:53 0:28:46

431 1131 Hazel Gillham F40 0:29:55 0:28:49

432 1079 Gwen Thompson F40 0:29:58 0:29:08

433 1134 Denise Nummy F35 0:29:58 0:29:04

434 4507 Nikolas Skartsolias St Therese Youth Club 0:29:59 0:29:48

435 1127 Linda Hussey F45 Team G&L 0:30:00 0:29:16

436 1463 James McAleenan 0:30:00 0:29:21

437 1481 Declan Carr 0:30:01 0:29:04

438 1482 Joel Carr 0:30:01 0:29:00

439 4513 Carla Evans 0:30:01 0:29:24

440 1026 Jay McDonald MJ Slieve Gullion Runners 0:30:03 0:29:00

441 1090 Majella McAnearney F40 Roxys Runners 0:30:04 0:29:27

442 1462 Mary McAleenan 0:30:04 0:29:25

443 4683 Immaculata Mutale FO 0:30:05 0:29:28

444 1052 Chloe Burns FJ Team FIT 0:30:06 0:29:27

445 1010 Katie Thompson FJ 0:30:07 0:29:29

446 1012 Linzi Pearson F40 0:30:08 0:29:30

447 1227 Isabella Cromie F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:08 0:29:54

448 1231 Megan Maginess F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:08 0:29:54

449 4519 Isabelle McKenzie 0:30:08 0:30:08

450 1003 Gary Niblock M40 0:30:09 0:29:05

451 1272 Grace Rankin f Team Scarva PS 0:30:10 0:29:29

452 1005 Ross Niblock MJ 0:30:11 0:29:07

453 1019 Abi McKinstry FJ FIT Banbridge 0:30:11 0:29:08

454 1105 Joann Clydesdale F40 0:30:11 0:28:59

455 4767 Eve Megaw FJ 0:30:12 0:28:59

456 4768 Simon Megaw M40 0:30:13 0:29:00

457 4567 Cara Williamson 0:30:14 0:29:10

458 1341 Caolan McAleavey MJ 0:30:18 0:29:10

459 4660 Nicola Bryson F40 0:30:21 0:29:08

460 4694 Jane White F40 0:30:21 0:29:08

461 1051 Lyn Burns F40 Team FIT 0:30:22 0:29:43

462 1149 Claire McKeown F40 0:30:22 0:29:40

463 1150 Evie McKeown FJ 0:30:22 0:29:41

464 1259 Beth Jordan f Team Scarva PS 0:30:22 0:29:51

465 1324 Erin Hillis FJ 0:30:22 0:29:32

466 1384 Holly McKibbin FJ 0:30:22 0:29:32

467 1271 Nicole Richardson f Team Scarva PS 0:30:23 0:29:42

468 4680 Darragh Lynch MJ 0:30:25 0:29:24

469 4589 Joanne Stewart 0:30:27 0:30:00

470 4679 Sandra Lynch F40 0:30:27 0:29:27

471 4590 Emma Stewart 0:30:28 0:30:00

472 1406 Shelley Crawford FJ 0:30:30 0:29:49

473 1248 Stephen Gass m Team Scarva PS 0:30:31 0:29:29

474 1405 Kathryn Crawford F35 0:30:31 0:29:49

475 1407 Tara Crawford FJ 0:30:31 0:29:49

476 1274 Melanie Rankin f Team Scarva PS 0:30:32 0:29:43

477 1273 Zach Rankin m Team Scarva PS 0:30:33 0:29:45

478 1237 Suzanne Kyle F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:34 0:30:17

479 1238 Heather Bicker F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:34 0:30:18

480 1247 Caden Gass m Team Scarva PS 0:30:34 0:29:31

481 1448 Lisa McMullan Team FIT 0:30:36 0:30:00

482 1449 Zara McMullan Team FIT 0:30:36 0:30:00

483 4626 Megan Bleakney 0:30:36 0:29:57

484 4722 Emma McAtamney FJ 0:30:37 0:29:53

485 4547 Rachel Allenby Banbridge AC 0:30:38 0:30:25

486 1020 Ben McKinstry MJ FIT Banbridge 0:30:42 0:29:37

487 4650 Mia McKee FJ Kip McGrath 0:30:42 0:29:47

488 4648 Danielle McKee F35 Kip McGrath 0:30:46 0:29:53

489 1004 Elaine Niblock F40 0:30:48 0:29:44

490 1018 Christine McKinstry FO FIT Banbridge 0:30:48 0:29:43

491 1076 Elaine Conlon F35 Team FIT 0:30:51 0:30:12

492 1022 Irene Grossmann F40 0:30:52 0:29:38

493 4774 Nathaniel Gault M35 0:30:52 0:29:49

494 4775 Ava McGrath FJ 0:30:52 0:29:49

495 1024 Alex Grossmann MJ 0:30:53 0:29:39

496 4577 Jane Mawson 0:30:54 0:30:38

497 1334 Gillian Gillespie F45 0:30:55 0:29:39

498 4580 Miles Mawson 0:30:56 0:30:40

499 4653 Ben Close MJ 0:30:58 0:30:08

500 1240 Linda Thompson f Team Edenderry PS 0:30:59 0:30:29

501 4649 Katie McKee FJ Kip McGrath 0:30:59 0:30:08

502 4776 Emily McPartin FJ 0:30:59 0:29:43

503 4651 Martin Close M40 0:31:03 0:30:16

504 4652 Amy Close FJ 0:31:03 0:30:14

505 1084 James Scullion MJ 0:31:08 0:30:04

506 1122 Abigail Wallis FJ 0:31:08 0:30:24

507 4693 Dean McKnight MJ 0:31:08 0:30:48

508 1140 Lucy O’Neill FJ Banbridge AC 0:31:11 0:30:57

509 1142 Melanie Waddell F35 Team FIT 0:31:13 0:30:40

510 1325 Erica Wilson FO 0:31:14 0:30:24

511 1326 Kaden Wilson MJ 0:31:14 0:30:20

512 1358 Tiarna Mussen Team G&L 0:31:15 0:30:31

513 1377 Ciara McCorry FJ 0:31:15 0:30:30

514 1391 Elaine Buller F40 Team FIT 0:31:15 0:30:41

515 4671 Joshua Galway MJ 0:31:15 0:30:24

516 1121 Charlotte Wallis FJ 0:31:16 0:30:33

517 1216 Lucy Friar F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:17 0:31:02

518 4724 Brigid Phelan F35 0:31:17 0:30:06

519 1120 Lesley Wallis F40 0:31:21 0:30:39

520 1224 Cara Purdy F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:27 0:31:12

521 1064 Jenna Ferguson FJ 0:31:28 0:30:29

522 4627 Chloe McCreedy 0:31:29 0:30:50

523 1471 Helen Doyle 0:31:31 0:30:14

524 4526 Noelene Burns 0:31:31 0:30:15

525 4625 Olivia McAleavey 0:31:36 0:30:57

526 1221 Edie McCusker F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:39 0:31:26

527 1214 Christina Maginnis F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:40 0:31:28

528 1081 Ruairi Coffey MJ Ballydown Primary School 0:31:41 0:31:21

529 1222 Ziva Myles F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:41 0:31:22

530 4766 Liam Coffey MO 0:31:41 0:31:21

531 1351 Oliver Wilson MJ 0:31:42 0:30:51

532 1062 Maura Toner FO 0:31:44 0:30:24

533 1152 Joseph McTaggart MJ 0:31:45 0:30:26

534 4786 Gordon Richardson MO 0:31:45 0:30:34

535 1443 Cara Sinnamon Team FIT 0:31:47 0:31:11

536 4784 Cameron Richardson MJ 0:31:47 0:30:35

537 4785 Ellie Richardson FJ 0:31:47 0:30:35

538 4781 Luke Irvine MJ 0:31:49 0:31:27

539 1314 Trudi Thom FJ RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:51 0:30:50

540 1442 Nicki Sinnamon Team FIT 0:31:55 0:31:19

541 1118 Mark Corkery M35 0:31:57 0:31:00

542 1119 Joseph Corkery MJ 0:31:57 0:31:00

543 1025 Jim McDonald MJ Slieve Gullion Runners 0:31:58 0:30:56

544 1312 Beverly Thom F35 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:59 0:30:58

545 1315 Lewis Thom MJ RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:59 0:30:57

546 4762 Zak MJ 0:32:00 0:31:24

547 1498 Cora Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:32:02 0:31:46

548 1434 Danielle McKee Kip McGrath 0:32:03 0:31:28

549 4503 Ciarrai Simpson St Therese Youth Club 0:32:04 0:31:47

550 4501 Orlaith Smyth St Therese Youth Club 0:32:07 0:31:55

551 4505 Megan Conway St Therese Youth Club 0:32:07 0:31:54

552 4574 Sam MacAuley 0:32:09 0:31:23

553 1111 Michaela Jacobson FO 0:32:10 0:31:30

554 1476 Rose McGivern 0:32:11 0:32:00

555 1055 Leah Kirkland FJ 0:32:12 0:31:33

556 4536 Neil McKinney Kip McGrath 0:32:15 0:31:41

557 4539 Mya McKinney Kip McGrath 0:32:15 0:31:39

558 1321 Sarah Magill F35 0:32:16 0:31:36

559 4572 Maya MacAuley 0:32:17 0:31:30

560 4573 Diane MacAuley 0:32:17 0:31:31

561 4613 David Furphy Team G&L 0:32:20 0:31:18

562 4614 James Furphy Team G&L 0:32:20 0:31:21

563 1078 Heather Beggs F40 0:32:31 0:31:25

564 1123 Caroline Morris F40 0:32:31 0:31:25

565 4516 Dougal McKenzie 0:32:37 0:31:24

566 4520 Mark McKenzie 0:32:37 0:31:24

567 1297 Maddie McDowell FJ 0:32:40 0:32:19

568 4707 Harvey McBride MJ 0:32:46 0:31:32

569 4708 Johnny McBride M40 0:32:46 0:31:31

570 4709 Jennifer McBride F35 0:32:46 0:31:32

571 4559 Una Hughes 0:32:47 0:31:31

572 1295 Lindsey McDowell FO 0:32:48 0:32:28

573 4698 Alexandra Cochrane FJ 0:32:49 0:31:55

574 4558 Matthew Hughes 0:32:50 0:31:34

575 1085 John Eakins M45 0:32:54 0:32:19

576 4545 Helen Lennon Roxy’s Runners 0:32:54 0:31:55

577 1047 Helen Ferguson F35 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:32:56 0:31:40

578 1088 Harry Eakins MJ 0:32:59 0:32:26

579 1270 Stephanie Richardson f Team Scarva PS 0:33:03 0:32:26

580 1028 Lucy Lennon FJ 0:33:04 0:31:55

581 1029 Karen Lennon F40 0:33:04 0:31:55

582 1130 Martha McComb FJ 0:33:04 0:31:54

583 1128 Keith McComb M35 0:33:05 0:31:54

584 1013 Patricia McKay F50 Roxy’s Runners 0:33:10 0:32:29

585 1060 Noreen Toner FO 0:33:12 0:31:52

586 1061 Cassie McTaggart FJ 0:33:13 0:31:50

587 4778 Victoria Morrison FO 0:33:20 0:32:42

588 4606 Ellie Walker 0:33:21 0:32:38

589 4607 Jayne Walker 0:33:21 0:32:38

590 4779 Alana Graham FO 0:33:21 0:32:42

591 1032 Sophia Sloan FJ 0:33:24 0:32:51

592 1220 Kristina Stronge F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:36 0:33:18

593 1235 Ann Baird F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:38 0:33:10

594 1236 Karen Lyons F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:38 0:33:10

595 4601 Olivia Doonan 0:33:38 0:32:26

596 4600 Steven Doonan 0:33:39 0:32:28

597 1382 Anita Toman FO Team G&L 0:33:40 0:32:55

598 1383 Ethan Mulholland MJ Team G&L 0:33:40 0:32:54

599 4602 Kate Doonan 0:33:42 0:32:31

600 1385 Orla McKay FJ 0:33:44 0:32:47

601 1033 Irene Ding FJ 0:33:51 0:33:18

602 1426 Jack Gibson Team FIT 0:33:52 0:33:05

603 1424 Mandy Gibson Team FIT 0:33:55 0:33:08

604 1427 Penny Gibson Team FIT 0:33:57 0:33:06

605 4788 Anita Cameron FO 0:33:57 0:33:27

606 1268 Jayden Moffett f Team Scarva PS 0:33:59 0:33:30

607 1258 Alex Hughes f Team Scarva PS 0:34:00 0:33:31

608 4543 Elizabeth Dunlop 0:34:03 0:33:41

609 1335 Christine Trueman F35 Team G&L 0:34:15 0:33:31

610 1381 Helen Fegan FO 0:34:15 0:33:30

611 1327 Jessica Wilson FJ 0:34:25 0:33:35

612 1355 Clara Lewis Team G&L 0:34:26 0:33:29

613 4787 Kerry Dalzell FO 0:34:27 0:33:54

614 4588 Olivia Stewart 0:34:30 0:34:05

615 4632 Olga Casey 0:34:38 0:33:40

616 4695 Chamize Adair FJ 0:34:38 0:33:42

617 4729 Sam Phun M45 0:34:42 0:33:56

618 4656 Zara Corbett FJ 0:34:49 0:34:12

619 1370 Caitlin Barry-Clegg FJ 0:34:50 0:33:36

620 1093 Margaret Devlin F55 Team FIT 0:34:52 0:34:20

621 1409 Kate Peel Roxys Runners 0:34:52 0:33:53

622 4546 Jeanie Donnelly Roxy’s Runners 0:34:52 0:33:54

623 1348 Janine Compston F35 0:34:54 0:33:49

624 4521 Richard Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56

625 4522 Maggie Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56

626 4523 Eilidh Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56

627 4524 Lynda Parton 0:35:01 0:33:59

628 4628 Jesse Grimley Team Edenderry PS 0:35:03 0:34:48

629 1360 Sean McMahon Team G&L 0:35:06 0:34:00

630 1086 Tara Eakins FJ 0:35:08 0:34:23

631 1353 Niamh Lewis Team G&L 0:35:08 0:34:24

632 4713 Brendan McMahon M45 0:35:08 0:34:04

633 4622 James 0:35:15 0:33:50

634 4621 Rachel 0:35:27 0:34:00

635 1342 Erin McAleavey FJ 0:35:43 0:34:33

636 4678 Caitlin McKiney FJ 0:35:50 0:35:14

637 4538 Lilia McKinney Kip McGrath 0:35:51 0:35:16

638 1044 Megan Conway FJ 0:35:53 0:34:37

639 4761 Helena Brown F55 0:36:02 0:35:19

640 1492 Faith Murtagh St Therese Youth Club 0:36:05 0:35:52

641 4624 Claire 0:36:09 0:34:44

642 4623 Hannah 0:36:12 0:34:50

643 1042 Siobhan Conway F50 0:36:17 0:34:58

644 1067 Tamara McKevitt F40 0:36:30 0:35:12

645 1068 Sarah McKevitt FJ 0:36:30 0:35:12

646 1261 Owen Johnston m Team Scarva PS 0:36:35 0:36:04

647 1185 Holly Allen F Team Edenderry PS 0:36:42 0:36:27

648 4597 Theresa McKay 0:36:51 0:35:55

649 4661 Sienna Goodman FJ 0:36:59 0:36:04

650 1430 Glynn Miskimmin 0:37:00 0:35:42

651 1431 Cara Boyd Miskimmin 0:37:00 0:35:42

652 1242 Nichola Patterson f Team Edenderry PS 0:37:08 0:36:39

653 1239 Verity McClintock F Team Edenderry PS 0:37:09 0:36:38

654 1241 Dawn Strain f Team Edenderry PS 0:37:09 0:36:39

655 4551 Alexander Roleston 0:37:15 0:36:20

656 4529 Junior McKinley 0:37:21 0:36:54

657 4548 Alice Roleston 0:37:27 0:36:33

658 4549 Tracey Roleston 0:37:27 0:36:33

659 4530 Sean Crawford-White 0:37:29 0:37:04

660 4550 Oliver Roleston 0:37:29 0:36:36

661 4512 Mia Belton 0:37:30 0:37:02

662 4528 Harriet Crawford-White 0:37:44 0:37:20

663 4537 Evie McKinney Kip McGrath 0:37:55 0:37:40

664 4541 Lorna McKinney Kip McGrath 0:37:55 0:37:19

665 1285 Mia Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:38:10 0:37:19

666 4763 Patrick Porter MJ 0:38:11 0:36:57

667 4611 Michelle Furphy Team G&L 0:38:12 0:37:14

668 4764 Kerry Porter F45 0:38:12 0:36:57

669 1485 Ciara McGrath St Therese Youth Club 0:38:15 0:38:01

670 4615 Alice Furphy Team G&L 0:38:15 0:37:17

671 1346 Katie Toman MJ Team G&L 0:38:17 0:37:31

672 1030 Lisa Magee F35 0:38:20 0:37:35

673 1031 Heidi Olivia Magee FJ 0:38:22 0:37:36

674 1350 Jenna Wilson FO 0:38:30 0:37:38

675 4575 Alison Megaw 0:38:40 0:37:32

676 4576 Victoria Costello 0:38:41 0:37:33

677 1466 Samuel Bailie 0:38:52 0:37:56

678 1468 Ethan Bailie 0:38:52 0:37:56

679 1395 Rebecca Lane FJ 0:39:24 0:38:43

680 1396 Jennifer Lane F45 0:39:24 0:38:44

681 1472 Barrie Jordahn 0:39:49 0:39:07

682 1473 Libbie Jordan 0:39:49 0:39:07

683 4612 Jonathan Furphy Team G&L 0:39:55 0:38:50

684 1354 Oliver Lewis Team G&L 0:39:56 0:38:54

685 1352 Karen Lewis Team G&L 0:40:00 0:39:03

686 1453 Finlay Mathers Team FIT 0:40:01 0:38:41

687 1452 Anna Mathers Team FIT 0:40:08 0:38:51

688 1294 Callum Hanna MJ Team FIT 0:40:11 0:38:53

689 4670 Rebecca Galway FJ 0:40:35 0:39:24

690 4668 Sharon Galway F35 0:40:40 0:39:30

691 4669 Nick Tryner M35 0:40:40 0:39:31

692 4740 Liam Kirkpatrick MJ 0:40:54 0:39:39

693 4742 Robert Kirkpatrick M35 0:40:55 0:39:38

694 1265 Ellie - Rose Martin f Team Scarva PS 0:41:17 0:40:56

695 1264 Glenn Martin m Team Scarva PS 0:41:18 0:40:56

696 1359 Oisin McMahon Team G&L 0:41:23 0:41:23

697 1357 Elaine Mussen Team G&L 0:41:24 0:40:18

698 4744 Genevieve Lennon FJ 0:41:25 0:40:03

699 4747 Leah Lennon FJ 0:41:25 0:40:06

700 4748 Sarah Lennon F35 0:41:30 0:40:11

701 4557 David Anderson 0:41:31 0:41:31

702 4749 Conn Lennon MJ 0:41:31 0:40:08

703 4556 Micall Anderson 0:41:32 0:40:42

704 4571 Desmond McAneanyey 0:41:43 0:41:20

705 1254 Adam Hodgen m Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41

706 1255 Sharon Hodgen f Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41

707 1256 Sandra Huthchinson f Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41

708 1436 Mia McKee Kip McGrath 0:42:16 0:41:40

709 1459 Aislin McGlone 0:42:48 0:41:29

710 1457 Laochra Hill 0:42:49 0:41:31

711 1458 Caoimhe Hill 0:43:21 0:42:03

712 4688 Selena Fairbairn FO 0:43:22 0:42:47

713 1437 Jane Rankin 0:43:23 0:42:34

714 1438 Evie Rankin 0:43:23 0:42:34

715 1089 Alice McAnearney F70 0:43:25 0:42:40

716 1293 Fiona Hanna FO Team FIT 0:43:55 0:42:31

717 1494 Emily Byrne St Therese Youth Club 0:44:01 0:43:50

718 1491 Kayla Mullan St Therese Youth Club 0:44:03 0:44:03

719 1219 Alana Stewart F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:23 0:44:09

720 1179 Katie Mulligan F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:24 0:44:10

721 4769 Jim Quail MO 0:44:24 0:43:43

722 4770 Eve Quail FJ 0:44:24 0:43:42

723 4739 Owen Kirkpatrik MJ 0:44:25 0:43:09

724 4741 Bernie Kirkpatrick F35 0:44:26 0:43:09

725 4771 James Quail MJ 0:44:26 0:43:44

726 1204 Julie Bell F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:27 0:44:27

727 4772 Milo Quail MJ 0:44:27 0:43:46

728 1034 Andrew Singer M50 0:44:51 0:43:35

729 1035 Tilly Singer FJ 0:44:51 0:43:34

730 4555 Faith Anderson 0:45:14 0:44:24

731 1467 Gemma Bailie 0:45:18 0:44:22

732 1446 Victoria Anderson Team FIT 0:45:19 0:44:27

733 1447 Evelyn Magowan Team FIT 0:45:19 0:44:29

734 1313 Wendy Elliott F45 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:46:10 0:46:10

735 1316 Ann Sterritt F35 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:46:10 0:45:02

736 1330 Laura Webb FO Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:40

737 1331 Adam Webb MJ Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:39

738 1332 Lucy Webb FJ Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:40

739 1329 Colin Webb MO Team G&L 0:46:27 0:45:40

740 4714 Philomena Mussen F55 0:47:04 0:45:59

741 1356 Clare Sands Team G&L 0:47:06 0:46:02

742 4654 Julie Corbett F40 0:47:42 0:47:06

743 1015 Brian Leslie M40 0:49:02 0:55:30